Manderwood Division 5 League Table

"
Updated on 22/10/2026 4:16:27 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
N Hedges Saundersfoot II101000+5730
Pembroke Boro Res6501+3115
Milford United III8503+915
Pendine Reserves8422+614
Narberth Reserves9414+1113
Kilgetty III9405012
St Florence Reserves8404-912
Broad Haven Reserves8323+111
Herbrandston Res730409
Lawrenny Res10226-378
Milford Athletic Res8116-124
Letterston Res7007-570

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"