Manderwood Division 2 League Table

"
Updated on 23/10/2021 5:47:20 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Merlins Bridge II7520+1917
Kilgetty6510+2816
Monkton Swifts II8422+414
Hakin United II7412+313
Johnston7331+412
Herbrandston6321-111
St Clears5311+1610
Broad Haven8305-199
Milford United4211+107
Milford Athletic7016-251
Solva6006-170
Pennar Robins II7007-220

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"