Manderwood Division 4 League Table

"
Updated on 17/10/2026 5:05:21 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Milford United Res10712+3922
St Ishmaels Res10712+2422
Neyland Reserves9612+1419
Manorbier United8602+4018
Prendergast Villa8512+1316
Fishguard Sports Res8404+212
Milford Athletic7313+710
Pennar Robins II9315-1310
Newport Tigers8125-255
St Clears Reserves6006-350
Johnston II9009-660

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"