Manderwood Division 1 League Table

"
Updated on 24/10/2026 4:39:12 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Goodwick United8710+2022
Hakin United8701+3021
Merlins Bridge9630+2421
Monkton Swifts7511+2116
Tenby8305-119
Pennar Robins9225-178
Neyland8215-67
Carew7214-167
Narberth7205-86
Fishguard Sports7205-106
Milford United7205-126
St Ishmaels7115-154

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"