Manderwood Division 3 League Table

"
Updated on 23/10/2021 5:48:36 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Tenby7700+3921
Carew II8611+619
Camrose7421+1214
Clarbeston Road II7403-412
Lawrenny7313+1010
Pembroke Boro8242-110
Pendine7313-310
Goodwick United II8314-510
Cosheston7232-79
Haverfordwest CC7043-114
Fishguard Sports II8116-144
Broad Haven II9108-223

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"