Manderwood Division 4 League Results

22 January 2022

     
Haverfordwest CC II 1-4 Letterston
William Phillips   Stephen Evans 3
Jordan White
Hundleton II 4-0 St Ishmaels II
Jack Steele
Tyler Worrell
Ben Hathaway
James Potter
   
Neyland II 0-7 Camrose II
    Ifan Thomas
Michael Adamson
Rowan Fair
Jamie Cato William
Morgan 2
David Cromwell
Solva II 0-4 Carew III
    David Lewis
Joshua Adams
Luke Hicks
Harvey Drummond
St Florence 4-1 Milford United II
Jacob Webster 3
Ryan Price
  Tom Blockwell
 

15 January 2022

     
Hundleton II 8-1 Carew III
Leon-Diego Stewart
Jack Steele 2
Adam Bowen
Ethan Shapcott 3
Euan Arnold
  Finley Hill



 
Neyland II 4-4 Solva II
     
Pennar Robins III 1-1 Letterston
Jamie Groves   Adam Lawrence
St Florence P-P Haverfordwest CC II
     
St Ishmaels II P-P Milford United II
     

8 January 2022

     
Hundleton II P-P Neyland II
     
Letterston 1-0 Carew III
Adam Lawrence    
Milford United II 3-5 Camrose II
Jacob Horn
Liam Davies
Owen Wilson
  David Cromwell 3
Alec Larsen
Liam Harries
Pennar Robins III P-P Haverfordwest CC II
     
St Florence P-P Solva II
     

18 December 2021

     
Camrose II P-P Milford United II
     
Carew III P-P Letterston
     
Haverfordwest CC II P-P Pennar Robins III
     
Neyland II P-P Hundleton II
     
Solva II P-P St Florence
     

11 December 2021

Carew III P-P St Florence FC
     
Haverfordwest CC II P-P Letterston AFC
     
Neyland II P-P Pennar Robins III
     
Solva II 0-13 Camrose II
    Michael Adamson 2
Matthew John 3
David Cromwell
Charlie Hayes 3
Ifan Thomas 3
Iwan Osborne

4 December 2021

Hundleton II 4-3 Solva II
Ethan Shapcott
Michael Davis 2
George Davies
  Llion Williams
Corey John
Luke Phillips
Letterston AFC 1-3 Camrose II
Adam Lawrence   William Morgan 2
Michael Adamson
Milford United II 2-0 Carew III
Benjamin Lloyd
McCauley McKay
   
Pennar Robins III 2-2 St Florence FC
Jamie Groves 2
 
  Jacob Webster
Jay Kennedy
St Ishmaels II P-P Haverfordwest CC II
     

27 November 2021

Carew III 2-7 Camrose II
Morgan Broomhall
Joshua Lewis
 
  Michael Loveridge 3
Peter Cromwell 3
Rowan Fair
Haverfordwest CC II P-P Milford United II
     
Hundleton II 8-0 Pennar Robins III
Williams Davis 5
James Potter 2
Tyler Worrall
   
Neyland II 2-4 St Ishmaels II
     
Solva II 2-4 Letterston AFC
Joshua Shaw
Goncalo Rocha
 
  Adam Lawrence 2
Gavin McKee
Dean Jefferies

20 November 2021

Camrose II 2-2 St Florence FC
Michael Loveridge (2)
 
  Zac Thomas
Ashley Smith
Carew III 6-3 Haverfordwest CC II
Joshua Lewis (3)
Carl Thomas
Morgan Broomhall
Sam Harts
  Simon Owens
Lee Carruthers
William Phillips
Letterston AFC 12-0 Solva II
Adam Lawrence (3)
Jordan White (3)
Stuart Murrell (2)
Jon Langmead (2)
Ben Franklin
Joshua Langmead
   
Milford United II 0-0 Hundleton II
     
St Ishmaels II 1-1 Pennar Robins III
Dylan Ninnis   Joseph Sweet

13 November 2021

     
Carew III 0-4 St Ishmaels II
     
Letterston 3-1 Neyland II
Joshua Langmead 2
Stuart Murrell
  Liam Rees
 
St Florence 8-3 Hundleton II
Jake Webster 5
Ashley Smith 2
Jay Kennedy
  Grant Overend 3

 

6 November 2021

     
Camrose II 3-0 Hundleton II
Matthew John
David Cromwell
Charlie Hughes
   
Carew III 3-4 Neyland II
Morgan Broomhall
Joshua Lewis
Finlay Drummond
 
  Andrew Smith
Joseph Campodonic
Nico Morrison
Zac Nicholls
Haverfordwest CC II P-P Solva II
     
Milford United II 3-1 Pennar Robins III
Stuart Barrow
Oliver James
Ben Lewis
   
St Florence 6-0 Letterston
Ashley Smith 2
Jacob Webster 2
Jay Kennedy 2
   

30 October 2021

Letterston AFC 2-0 Milford United II
Adam Lawrence 2    
Neyland II P-P Haverfordwest CC II
     
Pennar Robins III 1-6 Camrose II
Sonny Price


 
  Michael Adamson 2
William Morgan 2
Charlie Hughes
Rowan Fair
St Florence FC 1-0 Carew III
Jay Kennedy    
St Ishmaels II 8-0 Solva II
Andrew Howells 2
Adam Davies 3
Andre Algieri
Aidan Aldred
Thomas Rackley
   

23 October 2021

Camrose II 3-2 Letterston 
Rowan Fair 2
Charlie Hughes
  Adam Lawrence
Morgan Miles
Carew III 5-5 Hundleton II
Morgan Broomhall 2
Finlay Hill
Josh Adams
David Lewis
   
Haverfordwest CC II 1-1 St Florence 
Thomas Richards   Jacob Webster
Milford United II 1-2 St Ishmaels II
Tom Blockwell   Andre Algieri 2
Pennar Robins III 1-1 Neyland II
Nathan Froment   Isaac Payne

16 October 2021

     
Hundleton II 2-1 Haverfordwest CC II
Craig Manning
Ethan Shapcott
  Andrew Forest
 
Milford United II 9-1 Solva II
McCauley Mackay 2
Kyle Morris 3
Delame Bateman
Joel Blair
Jack Scriven
Owen Wilson
  Corey John




 
Pennar Robins III 3-3 Carew III
Joshua Smith 2
Tom Probert
  David Lewis
Jack Lear
St Florence 5-0 Neyland II
Jay Kennedy 2
Michael Davies
Rhys Nicholas
Matthew Price
   
St Ishmaels II 2-0 Camrose II
Andre Algeri
Nathan Thomas
   

9 October 2021

     
Carew III 4-1 Milford United II
Herbie Haggar
Jack Lear
Tom Woolford
Joshua Lewis
  Anthony Hubbock


 
Haverfordwest CC II 3-1 St Ishmaels II
Thomas Richards
Lee Carruthers
Jamie Groves
  Dylan Ninnis

 
Neyland II 1-1 Letterston
Andrew Smith   Adam Lawrence
Solva II 2-10 Hundleton II
    Connor Carroll
Ben Hathaway
James Potter 2
Tyler Worrall
Craig Manning 3
Rhys Taylor
St Florence 3-0 Pennar Robins III
Michael Davies
Jay Kennedy
Jacob Webster
   

2 October 2021

     
Camrose II 11-2 Solva II
Charlie Hayes 2
Aled Cotton 3
Charlie Hughes 3
Ifan Thomas
  Dylan Gray
Will Griffin

 
Hundleton II P-P St Florence
     
Letterston 2-1 Haverfordwest CC II
Stefan Morgan
Dean Jefferies
   
Pennar Robins III P-P Neyland II
     
St Ishmaels II 4-3 Carew III
Brennan Devonald 2
Nathan Thomas
Andre Algeri
  Finlay Drummond
Luke Hicks
Morgan Broomhall

25 September 2021

     
Camrose II 3-2 Carew III
Sean Peart
Charlie Hayes
Samuel Pritchard
  Jack Lear 2

 
Letterston 1-4 St Florence
Matthew Lewis


 
  Michael Davies
Ryan Price
Jacob Webster
Jay Kennedy
Milford United II 1-3 Haverfordwest CC II
Stuart Barrow

 
  Andrew Forrest
George Morris
Lee Carruthers
Narberth II P-P Solva II
     
Pennar Robins III 2-2 Hundleton II
Darren Shaw
Ewan Davies
  James Potter 2
 
St Ishmaels II 5-1 Neyland II
Andre Algeri 2
Dylan Ninnis 2
James Cockburn
  Liam Rees

 

18 September 2021

     
Camrose II 3-2 Neyland II
Chrlie Hayes
Sean Peart
Samuel Pritchard
  Andrew Smith
Aiden Rees
 
Carew III P-P Solva II
    NFF - Solva 2nds unable
to field a team
Letterston 6-0 Pennar Robins III
Adam Lawrence 2
Ajay Mathias 2
Liam Robb
Lewis Banks
   
Milford United II 0-2 St Florence
    Ashley Smith 2
Narberth II P-P Haverfordwest CC II
     
St Ishmaels II 2-5 Hundleton II
Andre Algeri 2


 
  Cameron Brunton 2
Euan Arnold
Thomas Rudd
Bryan Davies

11 September 2021

     
Carew III P-P Narberth II
     
Haverfordwest CC II 5-3 Camrose II
Nathan John
Gary Reynolds
Aaron Morgan
Ashley Griffiths
Andrew Forrest
  David Cromwell
Rowan Fair
Will Morgan

 
Hundleton II 5-4 Letterston
Tyler Worrell
James Potter
Callum Furber
Jamie Stanley 2
  Liam Robb 2
Shane Boswell
Lewis Banks
 
Neyland II 2-0 Milford United II
Jamie Evans
Rhys Phillips
   
Solva II 0-4 Pennar Robins III
    Ross Vincent
Harry Shaw
Ieuan Edwards
Josh Smith
St Florence 4-0 St Ishmaels II
Jacob Webster 3
Ashley Smith
   

4 September 2021

     
Haverfordwest CC II P-P Carew III
     
Hundleton II 4-1 Milford United II
     
Neyland II P-P Narberth II
     
Pennar Robins III 7-2 St Ishmaels II
     
Solva II P-P Letterston
     
St Florence 5-2 Camrose II