Manderwood Division 3 League Results

22 January 2022

     
Camrose 3-0 Goodwick United II
Liam Bradley
Simon Lewis
James Beynon
   
Carew II 5-0 Haverfordwest CC
George Waters 2
Daniel Hughes
Sam Christopher
Archie Smith
   
Clarbeston Road II 10-1 Broad Haven II
Martyn Tweedie
Richard Bevan 3
Jack Wood
Stephen Morris
Llewelyn George
 
  Owen Lee




 
Cosheston 4-6 Pembroke Boro
Josh Dearsley 2
Simon Lewis
James Beynon
 
  Luke Hendry 3
Rhys Allison
Robert McNaughton
Jason Evans
Lawrenny 0-3 Tenby
    George Taylor
Jerome Mansbridge
Scott Ferney
Pendine 4-2 Fishguard Sports II
Justin Blewitt 2
Calum Syddall
Stephen Warrender
  Greg Hughes
Kieron Griffiths
 

15 January 2022

     
Camrose 4-2 Clarbeston Road II
Mckenzie McDonald 2
Scott Chalmers
Finley Davies
  Martyn Tweedie 2

 
Carew II 5-0 Broad Haven II
George Waters 3
Harvey Langstone
James Harries
   
Haverfordwest CC 2-3 Pembroke Boro
Simon Owens
Travis Jones
  Jason Evans 2
Stuart Slater
Lawrenny 12-1 Fishguard Sports II
     
Pendine P-P Cosheston
     
Tenby 5-2 Goodwick United II
Scott Ferney 3
James Mansbridge 2
  Jonny Horgan
Matthew Lewis

8 January 2022

     
Camrose 7-0 Pendine
Daniel Llewellyn 2
Scott Chalmers
McKenzie McDonald 3
Samuel Pritchard
   
Carew II P-P Clarbeston Road II
     
Goodwick United II 8-0 Pembroke Boro
Robert Morgans 2
Sion O’Sullivan 2
Jonny Horgan 2
Darren Devonald 2
   
Haverfordwest CC P-P Fishguard Sports II
     
Lawrenny P-P Cosheston
     
Tenby v Broad Haven II
     

18 December 2021

     
Broad Haven II P-P Tenby
     
Camrose P-P Pendine
     
Clarbeston Road II P-P Carew II
     
Cosheston P-P Lawrenny
     
Fishguard Sports II P-P Haverfordwest CC
     

11 December 2021

Broad Haven II P-P Goodwick United II
     
Camrose AFC 2-0 Lawrenny AFC
Sion Williams
Finley Davies
   
Clarbeston Road II 6-0 Haverfordwest CC AFC
Keegan Summers 2
Joules Ward
Stephen Morris
Richard Bevan 2
   
Cosheston AFC P-P Carew II
     
Pendine AFC P-P Pembroke Boro FC
     

4 December 2021

Carew II 1-1 Camrose AFC
Sam Goodwin   Charlie Hughes
Haverfordwest CC AFC 0-2 Cosheston AFC
    Simon Lewis
Nathan Ferrie
Lawrenny AFC 10-0 Pendine AFC
Edward Merriman
Ben Adams 7
Owen James
Matthew Kidney
   
Pembroke Boro FC 8-1 Broad Haven II
Luke Hendry
Rhys Allison Philip John 3
Connor Rees
Jack Lewis
Connor Beynon
  Robert McNaughton



 
Tenby AFC 4-0 Clarbeston Road II
Daniel Storer
Jacob Hipkiss
Rhys Morgan
Tate Lawrence
   

27 November 2021

Camrose AFC 5-1 Haverfordwest CC AFC
Scott Chalmers 2
Finlay Davies 2
Mckenzie McDonald
   
Clarbeston Road II P-P Goodwick United II
     
Cosheston AFC P-P Tenby AFC
     
Fishguard Sports II P-P Pembroke Boro FC
     
Lawrenny AFC 2-8 Carew II
Ben Adams
Owen James



 
  Harvey Langston 3
Daniel Heeps
Alex Bayley
Dario Rossi
Archie Smith
Morgan Scourfield

20 November 2021

Broad Haven II 4-2 Cosheston AFC
Byron Grey (2)
Owen Lee
Jonathan Brumby-Jones
  Nathan Ferrier
Josh Dearsley
Fishguard Sports II 2-4 Clarbeston Road II
Luke Thomas
Nathan Thomas
  Tom Davies
Richard Bevan
Archie Thomas
Goodwick United II 4-2 Lawrenny AFC
Scott Crawford (2)
Jonny Horgan
Scott Delaney
  Ben Adams
Harry Thomas
Pendine AFC 1-6 Camrose AFC
Julian Blewett    

13 November 2021

     
Fishguard Sports II P-P Cosheston
     
Goodwick United II 7-1 Carew II
Scott Crawford 2
Jonny Horgan 2
Jac Pepper
Iestyn Evans
  Morgan Scourfield


 
Tenby P-P Clarbeston Road II
     

6 November 2021

     
Broad Haven II 0-6 Camrose
    Finley Davies (4)
Connor Planner
Samuel Pritchard
Carew II 0-0 Goodwick United II
     
Cosheston 3-7 Pendine
Simon Lewis 2
Josh Dearsley


 
  Adam Moore 3
Julian Blewitt
Justin Blewitt
Jac Haley
Jamie Blewitt
Tenby P-P Haverfordwest CC
     

30 October 2021

Camrose AFC 5-1 Fishguard Sports II
Daniel Llewellyn 2
McKenzie McDonald
Finley Davies
Finlay Thompson
  Adam Lewis


 
Carew II 2-1 Pembroke Boro FC
Harvey Langston 2   Martin Rees
Cosheston AFC 3-1 Clarbeston Road II
Jamie Aries
Andrew Evans
Kyle Wright
  Archie Brown

 
Haverfordwest CC AFC P-P Goodwick United II
     
Lawrenny AFC P-P Broad Haven II
     
Tenby AFC P-P Pendine AFC
     

23 October 2021

Broad Haven II 0-1 Carew II
    Jacob Knox
Clarbeston Road II 0-5 Camrose 
    Jordan Williams
Connor Planner
Scott Chalmers
McKenzie McDonald
Daniel Llewelyn
Cosheston 3-3 Fishguard Sports II
Jamie Aries 2
Gavin Wickland
 
  Luke Thomas
Simon Jones
Gareth Mathias
Goodwick United II 0-2 Tenby AFC
    Daryl Mansbridge
Jerome Mansbridge
Pembroke Boro  1-1 Haverfordwest CC 
Cameron Matthews   Liam Sheehan

16 October 2021

     
Lawrenny 6-0 Clarbeston Road II
Ben Adams 2
Jordan Gorman 3
Euan Laidlaw
 
 
Carew II 3-2 Fishguard Sports II
Haydn Shapcott
Jacob Knox
Daniel Heeps
  Simon Jones 2

 
Pembroke Borough  2-2 Goodwick United II
Jack Lewis
Robson Walkey
  Jac Pepper
Gary Delaney
Pendine 3-2 Broad Haven II
Adam Moore
Callum Syddall
Justin Blewitt
  Ernest Harrison
Owen Lee
 
     
     

9 October 2021

     
Broad Haven II 3-1 Pembroke Boro
Owen Lee 3   Stuart Slater
Camrose 1-2 Carew II
Rhodri Howell   Ceri Brace 2
Clarbeston Road II 1-8 Tenby
Sean Chandler



 
  Daryl Mansbridge 2
Jerome Mansbridge 3
Rhys Morgan
Harri Phillips
Billy Lawrence
Cosheston 2-2 Haverfordwest CC
Nathan Ferrier
Dalton Boswell
  Travis Jones
Tom Calveley
Fishguard Sports II 4-5 Goodwick United II
Sean Thomas
Gareth Mathias
Connor Worrell
Adam Lewis
  Robert Morgans 3
Gary Delaney
Jack Griffiths
 
Pendine 1-4 Lawrenny
Conor Bowen

 
  Ben Adams 2
James Phillips
Thomas Cole

2 October 2021

     
Carew II 3-1 Cosheston
George Waters 3   Michael Burgess
Goodwick United II 7-2 Broad Haven II
Kieran O Brien 3
Jack Griffiths 2
Jac Pepper
  Walter Lovell 2

 
Haverfordwest CC 1-7 Clarbeston Road II
     
Lawrenny 3-4 Camrose
Ben Adams 3
 
  Mckenzie Mcdonald 3
Daniel Llewellyn
Pembroke Boro 4-3 Pendine
Simon Matthews
Stuart Slater
Adam Bentley
Rhys Allison
  Conor Bowden
Christopher Evans
Adam Moore
 
Tenby 8-1 Fishguard Sports II
Jerome Mansbridge 6
Ned Davies
Daryl Mansbridge
  Kieron Griffiths

 

25 September 2021

     
Broad Haven II 2-4 Pendine
Owen Lee
Josh Richards
 
  Callum Syddall 2
Jac Haley
Damien Lewis
Carew II 3-2 Lawrenny
Thomas Arthur
Ceri Brace
Harvey Laugharne
  Ben Adams 2

 
Goodwick United II 5-1 Clarbeston Road II
Gary Delaney
Ioan Lewis
Jac Pepper 2
Llyr Tobin
  Richard Bevan


 
Haverfordwest CC 1-4 Camrose
Tom Calveley

 
  Daniel Llewellyn 2
Finley Davies
Olly Fair
Pembroke Boro 5-3 Fishguard Sports II
Rhys Allison
James Byrne
Jason Evans
Jack Lewis
Stuart Slater
  Connor Worrall 2
Simon Jones


 
Tenby 14-1 Cosheston
Daryl Mansbridge 8
Rhys Morgan 3
Ned Davies
James Bridges
Jacob Hipkiss
  Simon Lewis



 

18 September 2021

     
Broad Haven II 1-3 Clarbeston Road II
Rob McNaughton
 
  Richard Bevan 2
Harry Jones
Fishguard Sports II 1-2 Pendine
Iwan Howells
 
  Adam Moore
OG
Goodwick United II 0-7 Camrose
    Daniel Llewellyn 3
Kenzie MacDonald
Steffan Morgan
Liam Bradley
Mark Collins
Haverfordwest CC 2-4 Carew II
Thomas Richards 2

 
  Harvey Langstone 2
Rhys Davies
Hadyn Shapcott
Pembroke Boro 2-2 Cosheston
Martin Rees
James Byrne
  Michael Burgess
Bernd Schilke
Tenby 5-3 Lawrenny
Jerome Mansbridge 3
Daryl Mansbridge
Rhys Morgan
  Ben Adams
Jordan Gordon
 

11 September 2021

     
Camrose 0-4 Tenby
    Jerome Mansbridge 4
Rhys Morgan
Clarbeston Road II 3-1 Pembroke Boro
Jale Thomas
Richard Bevan
Jack Wood
  Stuart Slater

 
Cosheston 4-3 Goodwick United II
Kyle Wright
Michael Burgess
Liam Elliott
Simon Lewis
  Darren Devaonald
Jac Pepper
Tom Davies
 
Fishguard Sports II 4-2 Broad Haven II
Simon Jones 2
Connor Worrall
Luke Thomas
  David Roberts
Stan Harrison
 
Lawrenny 5-5 Haverfordwest CC
Jack Franklin 3
Ben Adams 2


 
  Tom Richards
Kieran Walker
Tom Cleverley
Travis Jones
OG
Pendine 0-3 Carew II
    Harvey Langstone 2
George Waters

4 September 2021

     
Camrose 1-1 Pembroke Boro
     
Carew II 0-4 Tenby
     
Clarbeston Road II 5-1 Fishguard Sports II
     
Cosheston 9-2 Broad Haven II
     
Lawrenny 6-1 Goodwick United II
     
Pendine 1-1 Haverfordwest CC