Cricket - Division 6 - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2024 10:52:49 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Whitland III21000119
Hundleton II21000119
Haverfordwest IV20001112
Kilgetty II10001012
Llechryd III2001016
Lamphey II2001015
Pembroke III1000010

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"