Cricket - Division 3 - Table

"
Updated on 22/8/2021 6:35:27 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Llanrhian18140103276
Johnston18110403264
St Ishmaels II1890702210
Stackpole1880802204
Laugharne1880604197
Cresselly II1890405185
Neyland II1870704172
Narberth II18401004139
Llangwm II18301104110
Haverfordwest III1800150351

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"