Cricket - Division 3 - Table

"
Updated on 25/8/2018 11:50:08 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Carew II18114201402
Pembroke Dock18103401368
Herbrandston18120402362
Llanrhian1864602279
Narberth II1864701254
Lawrenny II1862802243
Haverfordwest III1863702235
Lamphey1843803235
Neyland II18501102212
Llechryd II18151002135

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"