Cricket - Division 3 - Table

"
Updated on 14/7/2019 6:36:27 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Llanrhian1274001287
Laugharne1280301259
Lamphey1263201256
Herbrandston1272300255
Stackpole1260600209
Narberth II1244400203
Llangwm II1242600177
Whitland II1222602122
Haverfordwest III1222800118
Lawrenny II120380172

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"