Cricket - Division 3 - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2019 11:25:08 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Herbrandston431000105
Laugharne43010096
Lamphey42100176
Narberth II42110074
Stackpole42020067
Llanrhian41200160
Haverfordwest III41030046
Llangwm II41030045
Lawrenny II40120122
Whitland II40030118

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"