Cricket - Division 3 - Table

"
Updated on 3/7/2022 7:51:11 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Cresselly II1170202151
Kilgetty1170202148
Hook II1160302135
Haverfordwest II1160203129
St Ishmaels II1150303127
Neyland II114050298
Laugharne113050392
Narberth II112070291
Stackpole112060390
Llanrhian II111080272

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"