Cricket - Division 2 - Table

"
Updated on 26/6/2022 5:43:35 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Burton1070102150
Herbrandston1070102147
Llechryd1060202137
Whitland1060301131
Llanrhian1050500129
Hook1050401113
Lamphey103050291
Carew II101080179
Johnston102070172
Pembroke101070270

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"