Cricket - Division 2 - Table

"
Updated on 22/8/2021 6:33:10 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Llangwm18150003282
Pembroke Dock18120402248
Burton18120303246
Herbrandston1880604183
Carew II1870803172
Lamphey1870803171
Pembroke18501102155
Hook18501102155
Kilgetty18401004117
Haverfordwest II1800140447

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"