Cricket - Division 2 - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2019 11:21:46 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Narberth440000117
Llechryd440000116
Hook42110093
Kilgetty42020070
Haverfordwest II41111060
Pembroke41111057
Carew II40220051
Pembroke Dock41210048
Johnston40130029
Cresselly II40040024

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"