Cricket - Division 2 - Table

"
Updated on 27/8/2018 2:45:48 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Carew18160002452
Saundersfoot18111303362
Narberth1883502304
Hook1880802268
Haverfordwest II1864602260
Cresselly II1854612256
Pembroke1845702205
Llechryd1823913195
Stackpole1836603193
Whitland II1810140385

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"