Cricket - Division 2 - Table

"
Updated on 24/8/2019 10:10:25 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Narberth18160101480
Llechryd18133200474
Pembroke18102510363
Hook18102501353
Kilgetty1872801297
Carew II18531000250
Haverfordwest II1854711237
Pembroke Dock1856700226
Johnston18231300164
Cresselly II18111600127

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"