Cricket - Division 2 - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2024 10:27:30 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Carew II22000040
Burton22000038
Herbrandston22000034
Johnston21010023
Lamphey21010023
Pembroke21010022
Hook21010019
Llanrhian20020010
Pembroke Dock2002008
Llechryd2002007

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"