Cricket - Division 2 - Table

"
Updated on 13/7/2019 11:18:27 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Llechryd1283100323
Narberth11100100302
Hook1281300280
Pembroke1152310209
Kilgetty1251501201
Carew II1233600168
Haverfordwest II1233411157
Pembroke Dock1236300144
Cresselly II1211100089
Johnston1202100075

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"