Cricket - Division 5 - Table

"
Updated on 14/7/2019 12:13:57 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Neyland III1180300176
Hundleton1180300172
Whitland III1180300172
Pembroke II1150600134
Pembroke Dock II1140700132
Kilgetty II1060400130
Cresselly III103060199
Herbrandston II103060176
Stackpole II111080253

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"