Cricket - Division 5 - Table

"
Updated on 24/8/2021 4:09:54 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Fishguard16110104212
Hundleton1790503198
Pembroke Dock II1690403194
Herbrandston II1680206160
Neyland III1660604160
Pembroke II1760605138
Cresselly III1760506132
Whitland III1640507101
Llechryd III162070775
Haverfordwest IV1620100473
Stackpole II1700120548

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"