Cricket - Division 5 - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2024 10:50:43 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Whitland II22000037
Cresselly III21010021
Herbrandston II21000120
Neyland III11000020
Crymych11000017
Haverfordwest III2001019
Stackpole II2002004
Laugharne II2002003

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"