Cricket - Division 5 - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2019 11:48:31 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Whitland III44000075
Hundleton44000070
Pembroke II43010064
Cresselly III32010049
Pembroke Dock II41030043
Kilgetty II32010041
Neyland III30030026
Stackpole II40040010
Herbrandston II3003003

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"