Cricket - Division 5 - Table

"
Updated on 25/8/2019 6:22:22 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Whitland III16120400248
Kilgetty II16120400243
Hundleton16110500238
Neyland III16100501233
Pembroke II1670900186
Pembroke Dock II16501100182
Cresselly III16501001164
Herbrandston II1650803132
Stackpole II1610120375

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"