Cricket - Division 5 - Table

"
Updated on 25/8/2018 11:59:26 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Carew III16120103220
Haverfordwest IV1690412210
Kilgetty II16100204197
Pembroke II1680512194
Cresselly III1670603183
Neyland III16401002146
Whitland III1650704138
Pembroke Dock II16301102134
Stackpole II1610130286

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"