Cricket - Division 5 - Table

"
Updated on 3/7/2022 7:55:54 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Crymych1180201166
Kilgetty II1170202141
Whitland III93060090
Haverfordwest IV83050081
Laugharne II93050179
Llechryd III102060278

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"