Cricket - Division 4 - Table

"
Updated on 24/8/2019 11:43:37 PM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
St Ishmaels II18151200480
Neyland II18151200458
Llanrhian II18801000310
Hook II1865601288
Saundersfoot II1881900283
Carew III1872801281
Llechryd II1873800276
Crymych1871901275
Burton II1845801268
Haverfordwest IV1811160089

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"