Cricket - Division 4 - Table

"
Updated on 26/6/2022 5:49:51 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Burton II1070102150
Llangwm II1070102140
Llechryd II1040402105
Whitland II1030502102
Carew III103050296
Haverfordwest III103041296
Lawrenny II103040390
Fishguard102031478
Saundersfoot II103040377
Herbrandston II102060273

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"