Cricket - Division 4 - Table

"
Updated on 14/7/2019 12:10:43 AM
Teams P W D L T Ab Pts
Neyland II12120000352
St Ishmaels II1291200302
Llechryd II1272300238
Llanrhian II1260600221
Crymych1251501192
Burton II1233600186
Hook II1234500171
Carew III1240701152
Saundersfoot II1230900130
Haverfordwest IV1211100079

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"