South Saturday 14th May 2022      
Hundleton 83-2 (20) beat Cresselly III 81 all out (4) by 8 wkts
Iori Humphries 53no, Ben Adams 11, 
Dylan Davies 10no,
Mike May 1-8, Neil Lewis 1-10
 
  Steve Davies 22, Mike May 15,
Griff Jenkins 13,
Ben Adams 4-8, Elliott Midgeley 2-34, Stuart McKniffe 2-15
 
Neyland III 101 all out (7) lost to Pembroke II 225-6 (20) by 124 runs
Josh Owens 35, Korey Aran 13,
Kieffer Thompson 5-23
 
  Steve Mitchell 61, Andrew Joseph 64,
Josh Owens 2-47, 
Iestyn Myles-Nash 2-47
 
South Saturday 7th May 2022      
Pembroke Dock II 159-9 (9) lost to Hundleton 178-8 (19) by 19 runs
Chris Boyett 46, Adam Phillips 32, Owen Hughes 28no, Niall Brunton 20,
Stuart McNiffe 4-23, Ben Adams 2-52
 
  Iori Humphries 67no, Robson Walkey 53, David Lochyear 24,
Niall Brunton 2-23, Bowyn Clarke 5-24 (including a hat-trick).  
 
Pembroke II 100-2 (19) beat Cresselly III 99 all out (4) by 8 wkts
Will Randell 34no, George Davies 34,
Rhyddian Rees 1-16, Daniel James 1-18
  Rhyddian Rees 40, Steve Davies 15,
Gareth Morgan 3-10, Rob Davies 3-23,
 
Stackpole II no game Neyland III  
South Sunday 1st May 2022      
Bye no game Pembroke II  
Bye no game Stackpole II  
Hundleton (0) C-C Neyland III (0)  
Pembroke Dock II (0) C-C Cresselly III (0)  
South Sunday 24th Apr 2022      
Cresselly III 48 all out (1) lost to Pembroke Dock II 49-1 (16) by 9 wkts
Niall Brunton 7-3
 
  Johnnie Hay 24no, Adam Phillips 22no,
Lewis Mason 1-26
 
Hundleton 57-3 (20) beat Stackpole II 56 all out (3) by 7 wkts
Ben Adams 34no,
Russell Roberts 1-10, Eleri Williams 1-15
  Russell Roberts 28,
Ben Adams 5-7, Iori Humphries 1-5
 
Pembroke II 162-3 (20) beat Neyland III 161 all out (6) by 7 wkts
George Davies 73no, James Tompkinson 27,
Leo Power 2-29, Aiden Rees 1-29
  Nathan Sutton 52, Josh Owen 26,
George Davies 6-21, Gareth Mitchel 1-20
 
North Saturday 14th May 2022      
Laugharne II 62 all out (2) lost to Crymych 63-0 (20) 10 wkts
Jason Brown 23,
Nitai Durey 2-0, Rhyddian Thomas 3-3,
Hedd Nicholas 2-18
  Nitai Durey 31no, Tomos Lewis 25no,

 
 
Llechryd III no game Haverfordwest IV  
Whitland III 72 all out (3) lost to Kilgetty II 73-3 (17) by 7 wkts
Yori Badham 39no, Andrew Evans 16,   Taine Brace 3-25, Jamie Keating 3-9  
North Saturday 7th May 2022      
Bye no game Laugharne II  
Bye no game Llechryd III  
Crymych 79-0 (20) beat Whitland III 76 all out (3) by 10 wkts
Haverfordwest IV 130 all out (6) lost to Kilgetty II 131-3 (20) by 7wkts by 7 wkts
Danny Dewstowe 56, Richard Scriven 47,
Taine Brace 2-14, Jordan Gorman 3-30,  
Anthony Lewis 4-16
  Anthony Lewis  64, Iori Badham 43no,
Colin Slater 2-22
 
 
North Sunday 1st May 2022      
Bye no game Haverfordwest IV  
Kilgetty II (0) C-C Crymych (0)  
Llechryd III (0) C-C Laugharne II (0)  
Whitland III no game Bye
North Sunday 24th Apr 2022      
Crymych no game Llechryd III    
Haverfordwest IV 132-7 (9) lost to Whitland III 133-9 (18) by 1 wkt
Richard Scriven 35,
A James 2-24, S Davies 2-18
  Mark Lee 42,
John Ryan 4-17
 
Laugharne II 79 all out (8) lost to Kilgetty II 100 all out (19) by 21 runs
Peter Hill 19, Shane Williams 16,
Anthony Lewis 5-13,  Dylan Phillips 3-27
  Trevor Badham 27, Jordan Gorman 12,
Harry Clarkson 3-37, Tom Holland 3-7