WRU Championship - Table

"
Updated on 7/5/2022 3:11:15 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Bargoed13120156
Neath13110253
Pontypool1190246
Bedwas1290341
Narberth1270535
Cardiff Met1370634
Cross Keys1150626
Maesteg Quins1250725
Ystrad Rhondda1040619
Glamorgan Wanderers1240818
Trebanos1030713
Tata Steel1210118
Ystalyfera81077
Beddau91085

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"