20/04/2024 |
Amman United |
Next Friday |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmarthen Athletic |
16-38 |
Tenby United |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
12-53 |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Nantgaredig |
40-34 |
Fishguard |
|
|
|
Tries: Max Jones, Dan Evans, Shane Rossiter 2, Ryan McVeigh Cons: James Griffiths 2, Jake Jenkins Pen: James Griffiths |
|
13/04/2024 |
Loughor |
36-7 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
13-22 |
Fishguard |
|
Try: Steve Martin Con: James Trueman Pens: James Trueman 2 |
|
Tries: Jake Jenkins; Sion Colella, Rhys Lewis Cons: James Griffiths 2 Pen: James Griffiths |
|
Mumbles |
21-16 |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
17-16 |
Tenby United |
|
Tries: Josh Farnell, Carwyn Lynch Cons: Rhodri Lewis 2 Pen: Rhodri Lewis |
|
Tries: Cam Broadhurst, Kyle Rossiter Pens: Harry Rossiter 2 |
|
St Clears |
27-19 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
06/04/2024 |
Lampeter Town |
32-15 |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
P-P (Amman United unable to raise a team |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
36-15 |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
15-6 |
Fishguard |
|
Tries: Gwion Jones, Luke Hartland Con: Lloyd Thomas Pen: Lloyd Thomas |
|
Pens: James Griffiths 2 |
|
Tycroes |
17-18 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
19-28 |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
22-22 |
Mumbles |
|
Tries: Max Jones, Sion Colella, Jake Jenkins Cons: James Griffiths 2 |
|
Tries: Matthew Hughes 2, Ethan Morgan Cons: Will Jones 2 Pen: Will Jones |
|
Lampeter Town |
P-P |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
19-12 |
Nantgaredig |
|
Tries: Jimmy Buirds; Robbie Jones, Ryan Mansell Cons: James Trueman |
|
Tries: Logan Davies, Rhys Williams Cons: Rhys Willams |
|
Tenby United |
38-23 |
Loughor |
|
Tries: Luke Dedman, Dan Colley, Cam Broadhurst, Max Brindley, Kyle Rossiter, Luke Hartland Cons: Lloyd Thomas 4 |
|
Tries: John Herbert, Jonny Donaldson, Ryan Davies Con: Ryan Davies Pens: Ryan Davies 2 |
|
23/03/2024 |
Fishguard |
33-19 |
Nangaredig |
|
Tries: James Griffiths, Max Jones, Bryn Thomas, Jac Delaney Cons: James Griffiths 2 Pens: James Griffiths 3 |
|
tries: Logan Davies, Rhys Schiavone, Aled Beynon Cons: Lloyd Williams 2 |
|
Lampeter Town |
32-8 |
Milford Haven |
|
Tries: Meirion Lloyd, Brynmor Jones, Harry Holden, Dan Morgan Cons: Osian Jones 3 Pens: Osian Jones 2 |
|
Try: Dean McSparron Pen: James Trueman |
|
Loughor |
22-30 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
0-26 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
64-19 |
Pontyberem |
|
Tries: Hywel Baker 2, Fletcher Braodhurst 2, Max Brindley, Dan Colley, George Rossiter; Harry Rossiter, Gwion Jones, Luke Hartland Cons: Lloyd Thomas 5, Harry Rossiter 2 |
|
Tries: Brychan Thomas, Dafydd Rees. Daniel Morgans
Cons: Rhodri Lewis 2 |
|
Tycroes |
P-P |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024 |
Amman United |
7-59 |
Tenby United |
|
Try: Alun Lewis Con: Iestyn Griffiths |
|
Tries: Iori Badham 3, Geraint Powell 2, Lloyd Thomas, Jack Brown, Gwion Jones, Jack Gooding Cons: Lloyd Thomas 7 |
|
Carmarthen Athletic |
15-12 |
Fishguard |
|
Tries: Robbie Thomas; Jordan Whitney Con: Jordan Whitney Pen: Jordan Whitney |
|
Tries: James Griffiths, Andrew Williams Con: James Griffiths |
|
Milford Haven |
17-13 |
Tycroes |
|
Tries: Dan McClelland, Ben Groves Cons: James Trueman 2 Pen: James Williams |
|
Try: Dylan Lewis Con: Carwyn Richards Pens: Carwyn Richards 2
|
|
Nantgaredig |
22-31 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
30-34 |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
46-21 |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
02/03/2024 |
Lampeter Town |
19-26 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Loughor |
20-14 |
Fishguard |
|
Tries: Joe Burder, Ryan Davies Cons: Ryan Davies 2 Pens: Ryan Davies 2 |
|
Try: Dan Evans Pens: James Griffiths 3 |
|
Mumbles |
17-11 |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
20-11 |
Pontyberem |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
13-10 |
Milford Haven |
|
Try: Penalty try Pens: Harry Rossiter, Lloyd Thomas |
|
Try: Zac Davies Con: James Williams Pen: James Williams |
|
Tycroes |
27-7 |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024 |
Amman United |
0-24 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmarthen Athletic |
P-P |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
6-6 |
Lampeter Town |
|
Pens: James Griffiths 2 |
|
Pens: Osian Jones 2 |
|
Milford Haven |
8-15 |
Mumbles |
|
Try: Zac Davies Pen: James Trueman |
|
|
|
Nantgaredig |
8-13 |
Tenby United |
|
Try: Simon O Leary Pen: Lloyd Williams |
|
Try: Dan Colley Con: Lloyd Thomas Pens: Lloyd Thomas |
|
Pontyberem |
10-21 |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
27/01/2024 |
Loughor |
24-22 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
20-23 |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
33-7 |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
8-6 |
Milford Haven |
|
Try: John Gostling Pen: Dan Griffiths |
|
Pens: James Truman 2 |
|
Tenby United |
23-17 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
Tries: Jack Gooding, Dan Colley, Luke Dedman Con: Harry Rossiter Pens: Harry Rossiter 2 |
|
Tries: Morgan Morse 2 Cons: Zac Williams Pens: Zac Williams, Scott Maynard |
|
Tycroes |
27-13 |
Fishguard |
|
Tries: Sam Icke, Kieran Gravel, Dan Jones, Sion Jones Cons: Elgan Griffiths 2 Pen: Elgan Griffiths |
|
Tries: Dan Cleary 2 Pen: Jake Jenkins |
|
20/01/2024 |
Amman United |
P-P |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmarthen Athletic |
11-23 |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
10-5 |
Tenby United |
|
Try: Jack Delaney Con: James Griffiths Pen: James Griffiths |
|
Try: Dan Colley |
|
Lampeter Town |
19-16 |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
27-12 |
Pontyberem |
|
Tries: Scott Buirds, Zac Davies, Penalty try, James Truman Con: James Trueman Pen: James Trueman |
|
Tries: Dan Morgan; Brychan Thomas Con: Tom Lloyd |
|
Nantgaredig |
12-18 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
13/01/2024 |
Amman United |
12-13 |
Milford Haven |
|
Tries: Dan Jones, Gav Lewis Con: Adrian Thomas |
|
Try: Ieuan Matthews Con: James Trueman Pens: Jmaes Trueman 2 |
|
Loughor |
43-27 |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
34-7 |
Fishguard |
|
Tries: Ethan Morgan, Matthew Hughes, Jamie Lee, Luke Morgan, Josh Smith Cons: Will Evans 3 Pen: Will Evans |
|
Try: Liam Wilkes Con: James Griffiths |
|
Pontyberem |
P-P |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
16-11 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
39-37 |
Lampeter Town |
|
Tries: Joe Andrews, Gwion Jones, Luke Dedman Cons: Harry Rossiter (3) Pens: Harry Rossiter (6)
|
|
Tries: Osian Jones; dafydd Jones, Guto Ebsworth, Ifan John Cons: Osian Jones 4 Pens: Osian Jones 2 DG: Osian Jones |
|
06/01/2024 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
19-19 |
Pontyberem |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
8-34 |
St Clears |
|
Try: James Griffiths Pen: James Griffiths |
|
Tries: Daf Walters, Will Icke, Tom Mason, Jon Gostling Cons: Dan Griffiths 4 Pens: Dan Griffiths 2 |
|
Lampeter Town |
21-10 |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
32-28 |
Loughor |
|
Tries: Lee Riley, Jimmy Buirds, James Truman, Ben Jenkins Cons: James Trueman 3 Pens: James Trueman 2
|
|
Tries: Ryan Davies 2, Johnny Donadson, Dylan Hughes Cons: Cons: Ryan Davies 2 Pen: Ryan Davies |
|
Nantgaredig |
33-15 |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Tycroes |
13-23 |
Tenby United |
|
Try: Cian Trevelyan Con: Cian Tevelyan Pens: Ciakn Trevelyan 2 |
|
Tries: Dan Colley 2 Cons: Harry Rossiter 2 Pens: Hary Rossiter 3 |
|
30/12/2023 |
Amman United |
P-P |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Loughor |
P-P |
Tenby United |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
P-P |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
P-P |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
19-14 |
Fishguard |
|
Try: Osian Phillips Con: Rhodri Lewis Pens: Rhodri Lewis 4 |
|
Tries: Dan Cleary, Sion Colella Cons: James Griffiths 2 |
|
St Clears |
P-P |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
22-14 |
Milford Haven |
|
Tries: Tom Jones, Bradley Roddick, Joe Rhys Ellis Cons: Scott Maynard 2 Pen: Scott Maynard |
|
Tries: Jimmy Buirds, Zac Davies Cons: James Trueman 2 |
|
Fishguard |
P-P |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Lampeter Town |
51-0 |
Pontyberem |
|
|
|
|
|
Loughor |
31-20 |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
33-17 |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
Tries: Will Mellowship, Lewis Bulley Cons: Tom Richards, Matthew Hughes Pen: Matthew Hughes |
|
Tycroes |
0-18 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023 |
Amman United |
15-37 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
P-P |
Fishguard |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
P-P |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Nantgaredig |
11-24 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
16-5 |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
26-10 |
Tenby United |
|
Tries: Penalty try, Jac Howells, John Gostling, Will Icke Cons: Adam Phillips 3 |
|
Try: Harry Rossiter Con: Harry Rossiter Pen: Harry Rossiter |
|
02/12/2023 |
Amman United |
P-P |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmarthen Athletic |
P-P |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
15-13 |
Lampeter Town |
|
Tries: Jimmy Buirds 2 Con: James Trueman Pen: James Trueman |
|
Tries: Dan Morgan, Osian Jones Pen: Osian Jones |
|
Nantgaredig |
P-P |
Fishguard |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
P-P |
Tenby United |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
P-P |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
25/11/2023 |
Fishguard |
20-17 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
Tries: Rhys Lewis, Liam Wilkes Cons: James Griffiths 2 Pen: James Griffiths Drop Goal: Jake Jenkins |
|
Tries: Steff Phillips, Steff Jones, Tomas Morgan Con: Tomos Morgan |
|
Lampeter Town |
21-20 |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
Loughor |
21-26 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
29-10 |
Pontyberem |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
79-12 |
Amman United |
|
Tries: Jake Roberts, Luke hartland, Dan Colley 5, Jack Brown 2, Tom Lewis; Toby Smith, Geraint Powell Cons: Harry Rossiter 8 Pen: Harry Rossiter |
|
Tries: James Addison, Peter John Con: Alan Johnston |
|
Tycroes |
38-30 |
Milford Haven |
|
No scorers available |
|
Tries: Jay Goodall, Jamie Lewis, Dean McSparron, Dan Jenkins Cons: Ollie Rothero 2 Pens: Ollie Rothero 2 |
|
18/11/2023 |
Amman United |
P-P |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmarthen Athletic |
9-5 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
16-14 |
Loughor |
|
Try: Rhys Lewis Con: James Griffiths Pens: James Griffiths 3 |
|
Try: Jonathan Phillips Pens: Ryan Davies 3 |
|
Milford Haven |
P-P |
Tenby United |
|
|
|
|
|
Nantgaredig |
21-10 |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
17-37 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
11/11/2023 |
Lampeter Town |
31-7 |
Fishguard |
|
|
|
NO DETAILS AVAILABLE! |
|
Loughor |
21-15 |
Pontyberem |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
43-7 |
Milford Haven |
|
Tries: Harry Davies 2, Luca Morgan 2, Josh Reynolds, Jamie Lee Cons: Tom Richards 2 Pens: Tom Richards 3 |
|
Try: James Trueman Con: James Trueman |
|
St Clears |
P-P |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
32-20 |
Nantgaredig |
|
Tries: Hywel Baker, Dan Allen, Cam Broadhurst, Jack Brown Cons: Lloyd Thomas 3 Pens: Lloyd Thomas 2 |
|
Tries: Lloyd Williams, Remy Walton Cons: Lloyd Williams 2 Pens: Lloyd Williams 2 |
|
Tycroes |
P-P |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
04/11/2023 |
Amman United |
18-21 |
Pontyberem |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmarthen Athletic |
P-P |
Tenby United |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
P-P |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
Lampeter Town |
P-P |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Milford Haven |
15-28 |
St Clears |
|
Tries: Dai Sweeny, Jimmy Buirds Con: Ollie Rothero Pen: Ollie Rothero |
|
Tries: Sion Evans, Tom Mason 2 Con: Sion Evans 2 Pens: Sion Evans 3 |
|
Nantgaredig |
24-20 |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
21/10/2023 |
Loughor |
28-22 |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbles |
0-7 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
25-24 |
Milford Haven |
|
No scorers available! |
|
Tries: Ryan Mansell, Jay Goodall, Dan Jenkins Cons: Ollie Rothero 3 Pen: Ollie Rothero |
|
St Clears |
16-9 |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
P-P |
Fishguard |
|
|
|
|
|
Tycroes |
20-28 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
14/10/2023 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
21-13 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
P-P |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
Lampeter |
16-20 |
Tenby United |
|
Try: Penatly try Pens: Osian Jones 3 |
|
Tries: Penalty try, Cam, Broadhurst Con: Lloyd Thomas Pens: Lloyd Thomas, Harri Williams |
|
Milford Haven |
P-P |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Nantgaredig |
20-11 |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Tycroes |
7-27 |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
30/09/2023 |
Amman United |
9-22 |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
Loughor |
47-15 |
Milford Haven |
|
|
|
Tries: Aaron Mayne, Dan McClelland Con: Ollie Rothero Pen: Ollie Rothero |
|
Mumbles |
12-32 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
22-22 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
17-0 |
Fishguard |
|
Try: Daf Waters Pens: Dan Griffiths 4 |
|
|
|
Tenby United |
29-6 |
Tycroes |
|
Tries: Penalty try, Jack Brown, Luke Hartland Con: Harry Rossiter Pens: Harry Rossiter 4 |
|
Pens: Geraint Rees 2 |
|
16/09/2023 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
P-P |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
30-6 |
Pontyberem |
|
Tries: Sion Colella 2, James Griffiths, Iwan McVeigh Cons: James Griffiths 2 Pens: James Griffiths 2 |
|
Pens: Rhodri Lewis 2 |
|
Lampeter Town |
14-20 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
Nantgaredig |
17-29 |
Milford Haven |
|
Tries: Sion Morgan. Jacob Davies, Ieuan Millard Con: Jacob Davies |
|
Jamie Lewis, Ethan Aldred, Zac Davies, Ieuan Davies Cons: Ollie Rothero 3 Pen: Ollie Rothero |
|
Tenby United |
P-P |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Tycroes |
P-P |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
09/09/2023 |
Amman United |
11-43 |
Fishguard |
|
Try: Ian Richards Pens: Iestyn Griffiths 2 |
|
Tries: Dylan Scott, Sion Colella 4, Robbie Jones Cons: James Griffiths 2 Pens: James Griffiths 3 |
|
Milford Haven |
31-19 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
|
Tries: Dan McClelland, James Williams, Ollie Rothero, Jamie Lewis Cons: James Trueman 4 Pen: James Truman |
|
|
|
Mumbles |
13-29 |
Tenby United |
|
Try: Andrew Evans, Matthew Hughes Pen: Andrew Richards |
|
Tries: Jack Broadhurst, Rob Luly Cons: Harry Rossiter 2 Pens: Harry Rossiter 5 |
|
Nantgaredig |
25-36 |
Loughor |
|
|
|
|
|
Pontyberem |
23-29 |
Lampeter Town |
|
|
|
|
|
St Clears |
42-17 |
Tycroes |
|
|
|
|
|
02/09/2023 |
Carmarthen Athletic |
25-20 |
Nantgaredig |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishguard |
24-15 |
Milford Haven |
|
Tries: Jake Edwards, James Griffiths, Dylan Scott, Sion Colella Cons: James Griffiths 2 |
|
Tries: Ryan Mansell, Jordan Reynolds Con: James Trueman Pen: James Trueman |
|
Lampeter Town |
P-P |
Amman United |
|
|
|
|
|
Loughor |
22-18 |
Mumbles |
|
|
|
|
|
Tenby United |
23-17 |
St Clears |
|
|
|
|
|
Tycroes |
29-17 |
Pontyberem |
|
|
|
|
|