WRU 1 West - Table

"
Updated on 13/4/2024 3:57:00 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Llanelli Wanderers17160179
Gorseinon19150475
Gowerton18150370
--------------------------Promotion--------------------------
Kidwelly20150569
Burry Port20120861
Waunarlwydd20110954
Yr Hendy201001052
Aberystwyth19801140
Pontarddulais21501631
Felinfoel19511327
Penclawdd19301616
-------------------------Relegation-------------------------
Whitland22112013

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"