WRU 2 West - Table

"
Updated on 30/4/2022 3:44:51 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Burry Port11100147
Kidwelly1170436
Nantgaredig1172235
Pontarddulais1170435
Carmarthen Athletic1160529
Mumbles1051429
Tycroes1061328
Milford Haven1040619
Fishguard730417
Tenby United1020812
Pontyberem1120912
Loughor1110107

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"