WRU 3 West A - Table

"
Updated on 6/5/2022 8:16:24 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Haverfordwest10100046
St Clears1190245
Lampeter Town1090143
Laugharne1160534
Aberaeron 1161431
Cardigan1161430
Neyland1050527
Pembroke Dock Quins1140720
Llanybydder1122716
Tregaron1011810
Llangwm102089
St Davids100192

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"