Swalec League 3 West A - Table

"
Updated on 21/3/2020 3:43:36 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Lampeter Town16121360
St Clears16121358
Laugharne13111155
Aberaeron15102352
Haverfordwest16101552
Pembroke Dock Quins1580740
Llanybydder1670937
Cardigan1570834
Tregaron17601131
Neyland1331917
Llangwm18311416
St Davids1600161

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"