Swalec League 3 West A - Table

"
Updated on 19/1/2019 7:03:47 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Milford Haven11110052
Neyland1390447
Haverfordwest1390446
Llanybydder1270539
Cardigan1470736
Laugharne1070335
Aberaeron970233
Llangwm1131715
*Pembroke Dock Quins1220107
*Tregaron1211106
St Davids1310125
* - Denotes points deducted

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"