Swalec League 3 West A - Table

"
Updated on 2/3/2019 8:40:28 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Milford Haven15140166
Neyland17110658
Haverfordwest16110555
Aberaeron13110253
Laugharne14100450
Llanybydder1490548
Cardigan1680841
Llangwm15311115
*Tregaron16211311
*Pembroke Dock Quins1320117
St Davids1710165
* - Denotes points deducted

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"