Swalec League 3 West A - Table

"
Updated on 18/1/2020 6:40:53 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Lampeter Town14111254
St Clears14101350
Haverfordwest1391346
Laugharne1191145
Pembroke Dock Quins1380540
Aberaeron1162334
Llanybydder1260631
Tregaron1350826
Cardigan1250725
Neyland1230915
Llangwm15201310
St Davids1400141

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"