Swalec League 2 West - Table

"
Updated on 18/1/2020 6:33:46 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Burry Port14140060
Mumbles1281342
Tycroes1281340
Pontarddulais1470735
Tenby United1561834
Nantgaredig1462632
Carmarthen Athletic1160530
Pontyberem1351728
Milford Haven1251627
Fishguard1141625
Loughor15301218
Kidwelly13201111

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"