Swalec League 2 West - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2019 1:38:07 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Penclawdd22172388
Pembroke22170585
Pontyberem22150773
Carmarthen Athletic22131867
Burry Port221201061
Fishguard221001254
Pontarddulais221011151
Loughor221011150
Tycroes221021049
Mumbles22901343
St Clears22301921
Tumble22211914

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"