Swalec League 2 West - Table

"
Updated on 19/1/2019 5:27:33 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Penclawdd15102355
Pontyberem14100452
Pembroke14100449
Tycroes1592444
Loughor1381439
Pontarddulais1471638
Fishguard1450932
Carmarthen Athletic1150626
Burry Port1250726
Mumbles1350824
St Clears1120913
Tumble1410137

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"