Swalec League 2 West - Table

"
Updated on 21/3/2020 3:38:57 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Burry Port15150065
Mumbles14101351
Tycroes1491444
Tenby United1872941
Pontarddulais1671838
Pontyberem1571736
Nantgaredig1672736
Carmarthen Athletic1270534
Milford Haven1451827
Fishguard1241726
Loughor16301318
Kidwelly14201211

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"