Swalec League 2 West - Table

"
Updated on 4/3/2019 8:53:09 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Penclawdd18132369
Pembroke18130565
Pontyberem17130464
Tycroes19102748
Loughor17101648
Pontarddulais1891846
Burry Port1680841
Fishguard18701140
Carmarthen Athletic1470734
Mumbles17601129
St Clears16301318
Tumble1810177

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"