Swalec League 1 West - Table

"
Updated on 7/3/2019 8:52:04 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Felinfoel18140466
Llangennech17100750
*Gowerton18110749
Yr Hendy16100648
*Dunvant14100447
Crymych1790847
Whitland18100845
Aberystwyth1580742
Gorseinon1580737
Llanelli Wanderers16501127
Kidwelly15301218
Tenby United1700176
* - Denotes points deducted

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"