Swalec League 1 West - Table

"
Updated on 18/5/2019 1:35:18 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Felinfoel22180483
*Dunvant22150771
Llangennech22131866
Gorseinon22140865
Whitland22140863
Aberystwyth221201062
Yr Hendy221201060
Crymych221111059
*Gowerton221101151
Llanelli Wanderers22701538
Kidwelly22301920
Tenby United22102111
* - Denotes points deducted

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"