Swalec League 1 West - Table

"
Updated on 18/1/2020 6:17:37 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Newcastle Emlyn12110149
Llangennech1290345
Felinfoel1290344
Gorseinon1370635
Yr Hendy1370633
Whitland1261533
Aberystwyth1461733
Penclawdd1261529
Llanelli Wanderers1441922
Gowerton1441921
Crymych13301017
Pembroke13211017

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"