Swalec Championship - Table

"
Updated on 21/1/2019 8:24:26 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool14140068
Cardiff Met17120557
Ystrad Rhondda16120455
Narberth14110350
Bedlinog1461733
Trebanos1450928
Maesteg Quins1160525
Tata Steel1240825
Newbridge16411123
Newcastle Emlyn14401021
Beddau16301321
Rhydyfelin1230918

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"