Swalec Championship - Table

"
Updated on 20/3/2020 7:58:44 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool16160078
Bargoed16141173
Bedwas17130465
Cardiff Met18131463
Neath1780941
Narberth1681739
Cross Keys1780938
Glamorgan Wanderers1680835
Maesteg Quins1680834
Ystrad Rhondda16601031
Beddau16401219
Trebanos16221218
Tata Steel16211315
Ystalyfera17201513

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"