Swalec Championship - Table

"
Updated on 4/3/2019 8:02:34 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool16160077
Ystrad Rhondda19140566
Cardiff Met20131664
Narberth18140463
Trebanos16601033
Bedlinog17611033
Tata Steel15501030
Beddau18501330
Maesteg Quins1470729
Newbridge19511329
Rhydyfelin16511028
Newcastle Emlyn16401222

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"