Swalec Championship - Table

"
Updated on 19/4/2018 9:25:01 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool212100103
Tata Steel20120861
Narberth19121661
Trebanos20120860
Newbridge211101053
Bedlinog1991948
Newcastle Emlyn21911146
Beddau21801342
Rhydyfelin20801241
Cardiff Met20711237
Skewen20701333
Glynneath18201611

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"