Swalec Championship - Table

"
Updated on 10/5/2019 7:44:28 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool222200106
Ystrad Rhondda22160676
Narberth22160673
Cardiff Met22131866
Tata Steel22901352
Trebanos221001251
Maesteg Quins221101149
Beddau22801443
Bedlinog22711442
Newcastle Emlyn22701539
Newbridge22611536
Rhydyfelin22511631

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"