Swalec Championship - Table

"
Updated on 18/1/2020 5:41:12 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool15150074
Bargoed14121163
Bedwas13110254
Cardiff Met15101448
Neath1470736
Glamorgan Wanderers1580735
Narberth1471635
Maesteg Quins1570829
Ystrad Rhondda1450925
Cross Keys1350824
Beddau14401019
Trebanos14221017
Tata Steel15211215
Ystalyfera15201313

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"