Swalec Championship - Table

"
Updated on 10/5/2018 9:14:46 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Pontypool222200107
Narberth22141772
Trebanos22140869
Tata Steel22130966
Newbridge221201058
Bedlinog221021058
Rhydyfelin221001249
Newcastle Emlyn22911247
Beddau22801443
Cardiff Met22721340
Skewen22701534
Glynneath22301917

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk

"