Updated on 24/10/2026 4:40:05 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Herbrandston9720+2423
Angle9531+2618
Pembroke Boro9513+2116
Broad Haven10415-1113
Clarbeston Road Res10415-1713
St Florence6402+1112
St Clears8323+211
Lawrenny9324-711
Kilgetty II8314-310
Carew Reserves10316-1310
Camrose Reserves8305-109
Letterston8107-233

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk