Updated on 24/10/2026 4:39:41 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Hakin United Reserves10901+2327
Pendine11623+1820
Clarbeston Road9612+2319
Camrose8521+1417
N Hedges & Saundersfoot10433+415
Kilgetty8413+2713
Goodwick United Res9414-1813
Johnston9333+1512
Solva9216-147
Monkton Swifts Res10208-426
Merlins Bridge II9126-155
Tenby II6006-350

This table has been kindly supplied by allwalessport.co.uk