Todaro's Hair and Beauty Pembrokeshire Junior Football - 17th November 2018

                                                TODARO’S HAIR AND BEAUTY    

PEMBROKESHIRE JUNIOR ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL LEAGUE
YOUTH / JUNIOR RESULTS FOR SATURDAY 17 NOVEMBER 2018
 
UNDER 16  DIVISION
 
Clarbeston  Road                                2              Deiniol Mathias (2).
Angle                                     0
 
Neyland                                 5              Ewan Scutt (2), Aaron Ormond, Leo Perkins, Corey Jay Richards.
Milford Utd.                           2              Rowan Fair, Dan McCallan.
 
St. Clears                              1
Narberth                                                4
 
UNDER 15  CUP, FIRST ROUND
 
Camrose                               6
Pennar Robins                     1
 
Clarbeston  Road                                3              Sean Chandler (3).
Milford Utd.                           1              Kian Davies.
 
Neyland                                                 NEYLAND NF.F.
Hakin Utd.                            
 
Tenby                                                     FISHGUARD SPORTS N.F.F.
Fishguard Sports
 
UNDER 14 RAY NEDIN  WEST WALES CUP, SECOND ROUND
                                                               
Dunvant & Threee Crosses Dragons              1
Neyland                                                                 9
 
Gorseinon Boys Club         3
Prendergast Villa                 2
 
Merlins Bridge                      7
Treboeth Utd. Blues            0
 
Rhos                                       5
H-West C.C.                          4
 
Ystradgynlais                        1
Narberth                                                12
 
UNDER 13 WEST WALES CUP, SECOND ROUND
 
Camrose                                               PENEIL N.F.F.
Peneil
 
Clarbeston  Road                                0
Cimla                                     6
 
Milford Utd.                           1
Ynstawe Ath.                         5
 
Prendergast Villa                 12
Camford Sports                   0
 
Tenby                                     13
Llangyfelach                        0
 
UNDER 13 DIVISION
 
Fishguard Sports                 1
Hakin Utd.                             3
 
Hundleton                             0             
St. Clears                              14
 
Kilgetty                                   1
Cosheston Strikers              1
 
Milford Ath.                           1
Merlins Bridge                      11

TODARO’S HAIR AND BEAUTY

PEMBROKESHIRE JUNIOR ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL LEAGUE
YOUTH / JUNIOR RESULTS FOR SATURDAY 17 NOVEMBER 2018 ( Contd. )
 
UNDER 12 DIVISION
               
Cosheston Strikers              6
Solva                                      1
 
Fishguard Sports                 2
Merlins Bridge                      3
 
H-West. Bluebirds               6
St. Clears                              0
 
Kilgetty                                   1
Hakin Utd.                             18
 
               
Tenby                                     2
Neyland                                 4
 
               
YOUTH / JUNIOR FIXTURES FOR SATURDAY 24 NOVEMBER 2018
 
WEST WALES YOUTH CUP, SECOND ROUND
 
Bryncoch                               v              Milford Utd.
Camrose                               v              Angle
Clarbeston  Road                                v              West End
Narberth                                                v              Sketty Albion
Talycopa Utd.                       v              Neyland
 
UNDER 15  DIVISION
 
Clarbeston  Road                                v              Pennar Robins
Milford Utd.                           v              Camrose
Neyland                                 v              Tenby
                               
UNDER 14  DIVISION
 
H-West C.C.                          v              Prendergast Villa
Tenby                                     v              Neyland
 
UNDER 13 CUP, FIRST ROUND
 
Camrose                               v              Milford Ath.
Hundleton                             v              Prendergast Villa
Kilgetty                                   v              Fishguard Sports
Merlins Bridge                      v              Cosheston Strikers
St. Clears                              v              Hakin Utd.            
 
UNDER 12 DIVISION
 
Cosheston Strikers              v              Tenby
Hakin Utd.                             v              Prendergast Villa
Merlins Bridge                      v              Kilgetty  
Narberth                                                v              Solva
Neyland                                 v              H-West. Bluebirds
St. Clears                              v              Fishguard Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

TODARO’S HAIR AND BEAUTY

PEMBROKESHIRE JUNIOR ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL LEAGUE
YOUTH / JUNIOR LEAGUE TABLES AT SATURDAY 17 NOVEMBER 2017
 
UNDER 16 DIVISION
                                                                  P                           W                           D                               L                            Pts.
 
Camrose                                                 8                             8                            0                                0                              24
Clarbeston Road                                   8                              6                            0                                2                              18
Milford Utd.                                             8                              5                            0                                3                              15
Narberth                                                                 7                              4                            1                                2                              13
Angle                                                       8                              3                            1                                4                              10
Neyland                                                   8                              3                            0                                5                                9
Milford Ath.                                             7                              0                            1                                6                                1
St. Clears                                                8                              0                            1                                7                                1
 
UNDER 15 DIVISION
 
Tenby                                                       7                              7                            0                                0                              21
Hakin Utd.                                               7                              5                            1                                1                              16
Milford Utd.                                             9                              5                            0                                4                              15
Camrose                                                 7                              4                            1                                2                              13
Pennar Robins                                       7                              3                            1                                3                              10
Clarbeston Road                                   8                              2                            1                                5                                7
Neyland                                                   9                              1                            1                                7                                4
Fishguard Sports                                   6                              0                            1                                5                                1
 
UNDER 14 DIVISION
 
Narberth                                                                  7                              7                            0                                0                              21
Prendergast Villa                                   5                              4                            1                                0                              13
Merlins Bridge                                        6                              2                            1                                3                                7
Tenby                                                       6                              2                            1                                3                                7
Neyland                                                   5                              1                            1                                3                                4
H-West. C.C.                                           5                              0                            2                                3                                2
 
UNDER 13 DIVISION
 
Tenby                                                       9                              9                            0                                0                              27
Milford Utd.                                             8                              6                            1                                1                              19                                        
Camrose                                                 7                              6                           0                                1                              18
Hakin Utd.                                               7                              5                           1                                1                              16
Clarbeston Road                                   7                              4                           0                                3                              12
Merlins Bridge                                        9                              4                           0                                 5                              12                                        
Prendergast Villa                                   8                              4                           0                                 4                              12
St. Clears                                                9                              3                           1                                 5                              10        
Cosheston Strikers                                9                              2                           2                                 5                                8
Kilgetty                                                     8                              2                           2                                 4                                8
Fishguard Sports                                   7                              2                           1                                4                                7
Hundleton                                               8                              1                           0                                 7                                3
Milford Ath.                                             8                              0                            0                                8                                0
 
UNDER 12 DIVISION
 
Neyland                                                 10                           10                           0                                0                              30
H-West. Bluebirds                               10                             9                            0                                1                              27
Cosheston Strikers                                9                              8                            0                                1                              24
Tenby                                                       9                              6                            1                                2                              19
Prendergast Villa                                   8                              6                            0                                2                              18
Hakin Utd.                                             10                             4                            2                                4                              14
St. Clears                                                9                              3                            1                                5                              10
Merlins Bridge                                        9                              2                            1                                6                                7
Narberth                                                                  9                              2                            1                                6                                7                                           
Solva                                                        9                              2                            0                                7                                6
Fishguard Sports                                 10                             1                           0                                9                                3
Kilgetty                                                   10                             0                           0                              10                               0