Saturday 15th June 2019      
Haverfordwest III 87 all out (6) lost to Stackpole 186 for 8 (30) by 99 runs
Max Rodrigues 21,
Simon Bevan 5-8

 
  Richard MacKay 98,
John Williams 31,
Paul Jenkins 2-10,
Matthew Vaughan 1-18
 
Lamphey 30 for 3 (29) beat Herbrandston 29 all out (1) by 7 wkts
Mark Yea 20,

 
  Leigh Walters 11
David Blackwell 6-16,
Connor Carroll 4-1
 
Llanrhian 259 for 2 (30) beat Llangwm II 111 all out (4) by 148 runs
Richard Reed 109,
Nigel Delaney 127no,
Andrew Harries 1-17
  Andrew Harries 52

 
 
Narberth II 141 for 9 (28) drew with Lawrenny II 90 for 9 (7)  
Mick Haltham 36,
Rhodri Dyer 32,
Huw Simpkins 19no,
Barry Phillips 3-30,
Steve Cole 1-13
  Steve Campbell 29,
Patrick Elliott 19,
Richard Howell 3-6,
Mike Reekie 3-31,
Robert Webb 2-17
 
Whitland II (0) Cancelled Laugharne (0)  
Saturday 8th June 2019      
Lamphey 171 for 8 (30) beat Narberth II 39 all out (5) by 132 runs
Peter McGilloway 69,
Dean Lawrence 20,
Stephen Vale 17, 
Shay Norcross 2-56,
Nic Evans 4-45
  Peter McGilloway 4-5,
David Blackwell 3-11,
Connor Carroll 2-8

 
 
Lawrenny II 158 all out (7) lost to Laugharne 160 for 5 (30) by 5 wkts
Alfie Buckle 49,
Phil Cole 21,
Kevin Pearce 2-40,
Shaun Lynch 3-26,
Graham Charles 3-35.  
  Kevin Pearce 74no,
Luke Cole 3-35


 
 
Llangwm II 200 for 8 (22) drew with Whitland II 160 for 8 (11)  
Gary Phillips 77,
Mike Williams 50,
Cristian Phillips 3-26


 
  Jamie Thomas 60,
Ed John 27,
Gary Phillips 2-29,
Mike Williams 2-27,
Andrew Harries 2-20
 
 
Llanrhian 107 for 1 (28) beat Haverfordwest III 104 for 7 (3) by 9 wkts
Richard Reed 52no,
Nigel Delaney 29no,
Jack Jones 22,
John Ryan 1-25
  Karl Davies 3-26,
Ben Jones 3-8

 
 
Stackpole 93 all out (6) lost to Herbrandston 94 for 6 (30) by 4 wkts
Alan Webster 26,
Simon Bevan 14,
Josh Davies 14,
Dean John 2-23,
Paul Nicholas 4-15,
Robert Hood 3-13
  Aaron Bowles 49no,
Dean John 17, 
Simon Bevan 1-3,
Paul Oeppen 3-36,
Iwan McDonald 2-18
 
 
Saturday 1st June 2019      
Haverfordwest III 127 for 9 drew with Lamphey 211 for 6 (29)  
Phil Kirkby 32,
Teo Krol 19,
Nick Shelmerdine 3-19,
Andrew Skeels 2-21,
Grant Cole 2-20
  Peter McGilloway 38,
David Blackwell 35,
Nick Shelmerdine 35, 
Matthew Vaughan 2-26
 
Herbrandston 193 for 3 (27) beat Lawrenny II 192 for 5 (6) by 7 wkts
Ryan Davies 72no,
Dean John 51no,
Leigh Walters 17,
Steve Cole 1-28

 
  Thomas Cole 78,
Patrick Elliott 29,
Steve Campbell 27,
Dean John 2-37,
Jack Wilson 1-47,
Robert Hood 2-40
 
Laugharne 173 for 9 (8) lost to Stackpole 174 for 6 (29) by 4 wkts
Chris Rodenhurst 36,
Andrew Edwards 33,
Richard MacKay 3-25,
Simon Bevan 3-36,
  Josh Davies 42,
Lewis Gibby 44,
James Ingeldon 2-38,
Shaun Lynch 2-37
 
Narberth II 123 for 8 (30) beat Llangwm II 122 all out (8) by 2 wkts
Huw Simpkins  28no,
Andrew Williams 22,
Kyle Williams 22,
Ceri Davies 18, 
Gary Phillips 2-29,
Andrew Harries 5-21
  Gary Phillips 48,
Andrew Brock 45no,
Daniel Morgan 11,
Ceri Davies 4-15,
Nic Evans 4-45
 
 
Whitland II 109 all out (3) lost to Llanrhian 110 for 1 (3) by 9 wkts
James Thomas 55no,
Dafydd Williams 2-10,
Rhodri Owen 2-23,
  Richard Reed 51,
Jack Jones 40no
 
 
Saturday 25th May 2019      
Haverfordwest III 116 all out (5) lost to Narberth II 120 for 5 (30) by 5 wkts
Lamphey 186 for 3 (28) beat Whitland II 184 for 7 (6) by 7 wkts
Peter McGilloway 104no,
David Blackwell 49no,



 
  Gethin Scourfield 52,
David Lee 41,
Rupert Shepherd 21,
Rob Owen 23no,
Peter McGilloway 3-14,
Grant Cole 2-32,  
 
Lawrenny II 125 all out (6) lost to Stackpole  126 for 5 (30) by 5 wkts
Phil Cole 45,
Steve Campbell 21,
Richard MacKay 4-16,
George Smith 3-24
  Simon Bevan 18no,
Josh Davies 35,
Stuart Prosser 5-35
 
 
Llangwm II 214 for 7 (30) beat Herbrandston 188 all out (8) by 26 runs
Gary Phillips 84,
Andrew Harries 44, 
James Lewis 19no,
Paul Nicholas 3-50,
Aaron Bowles 2-52
  Ben Aldred 40,
Ben Fairburn 20,
Mike Williams 3-40,
Andrew Harries 3-31
 
Llanrhian 222 for 6 (30) beat Laugharne 151 all out (8) by 71 runs
Jack Jones 65,
Ben D Jones 65,
Richard Reed 36,
Andrew Edwards 2-23
  Christopher Rodenhurst 38,
Shane Williams 24,
Rhodri Owen 4-40,
Dafydd Williams 3-37
 
Saturday 18th May 2019      
Herbrandston 158 for 7 (30) drew with Llanrhian 132 for 9 (10)  
Robert Hood 44,
Leigh Walters 24,
Ben Aldred 21,
Aaron Bowles 19,
Ben Jones 3-27,
Jack Jones 2-51,
Daffydd Williams 2-22
  Ben Jones 16,
Richard Reed 59,
Mike Lawrence 19no,
Jack Wilson 2-53,
Jon Bennett 2-35,
Aaron Bowles 2-35
 
Laugharne 217 for 8 (30) beat Haverfordwest III 67 all out (6) by 150 runs
James Ingledon 71,
Carl Stephenson 26,
Andrew Edwards 22,
Kevin Pearce 21,
A Dyer 2-22,
W Phillips 2-45,
Paul Jenkins 2-46,
  Jason Phillips 18,
James Ingledon 5-16,
Carl Smith 3-15



 
 
Lawrenny II 203 for 4 (12) drew with Lamphey 206 for 4 (17)  
Phil Cole 31,
James Buckle 46,
Patrick Elliott 51no,
Hywel Gibbs 2-45
 
  Rob Mathias 50,
Lewis Haines 50,
Nick Shelmerdine 60no,
Luke Cole 2-42
 
Narberth II 120 for 6 (30) beat Whitland II 117 all out (6) by 4 wkts
Mick Haltam 62no,
Kyle Williams 19,
Rob Owen 3-36
  David Lee 59, Rob Owen 13, 
Owen Richards 5-28,
Richard Howell 2-20
 
Stackpole 127 for 5 (30) beat Llangwm II 126 all out (6) by 5 wkts
John Williams 34,
Lewys Gibby 22no, 
Daniel Morgan 1-19,
Mike Williams 2-31
  Callum Jenkins 41,
Lewys Gibby 4-45

 
 
Saturday 11th May 2019      
Haverfordwest III 124 for 3 (28) beat Lawrenny II 123 for 6 (5) by 7 wkts
Richard Davies 52no,
Colin Slater 56,
  Barry Phillips 33no,
Matthew Vaughan 4-10
 
Lamphey 91 for 4 (30) beat Stackpole 87 all out (4) by 6 wkts
Rob Mathias 42no,  
David Blackwell 19no,  
Ewan McDonald 2-23
  George Smith 30,
Peter McGilloway 3-32,  
Scott Brunton 5-15
 
Llangwm II 86 all out (4) lost to Laugharne 88 for 5 (2( by 5 wkts
Martin Thomas 44,
Carl Smith 5-25
 
  James Ingledon 27,  
Andrew Harries 3-34,  
James Lewis 2-11
 
Llanrhian 188 for 6 (22) drew with Narberth II 141 for 6 (8)  
Nigel Delaney 39,
Jack Jones 91no,
Ben D Jones 29,  
  Ceri Davies 41,  
Will Nicholas 24
Dan Williams 3-11
 
Whitland II 39 all out (6) lost to Herbrandston 72 all out (27) by 33 runs
Ewan Bevan 9,  
Dafydd Evans 6,  
Jack Wilson 7-17,
 Paul Nicholas 3-2
 
  Dean John 38,
Aaron Bowles 12,  
Stuart Harries 4-17,  
Rob Owen 5-16,  
Geriant Phillips 1-2
 
Saturday 4th May 2019      
Herbrandston 184 for 4 (30) beat Haverfordwest III 38 all out (3)  by 146 runs
Jay Power 70no,  
Jack Wilson 53, 
Robert Hood 26,
Paul Jenkins 1-28
  John Ryan 11
Jack Wilson 2-10,  
Robert Hood 2-2
 
Laugharne 155 all out (30) beat Narberth II 60 all out (70) by 95 runs
Chris Smart 50no,  
Andrew Edwards 41,  
Robert Webb 4-43
  Carl Smith 4-25,  
Simon Davies 6-21
 
 
Lawrenny II 161 for 7 (5) lost to Llanrhian 162 for 0 (28) by 10 wkts
Alfie Buckle 46no,  Tom Cole 36,   Paul Lewis 77no, Richard Reed 80no,
 Anthony John 3-23  
 
Llangwm II 2015 for 8 (5) lost to Lamphey 207 for 1 (29) by 9 wkts
Gary Phillips 90, James Price 24,
Sean Thomas 23,
Peter McGilloway 4-28,
Lewis Haines 2-56
  Peter McGilloway 103no,
Rob Mathias 75no,
Gary Phillips 1-36,
 
 
Stackpole 118 for 7 (29) beat Whitland II 116 all out (6) by 3 wkts
George Smith 18,  
Simon Bevan 45no,
Tom Boothryd 2-17,  
Rob Owen 1-14.

 
  David Lee 48,  
Wayne Jones 37,  
George Smith 18,
 
Sunday 28th April 2019      
Herbrandston (27) 85-all out beat Laugharne (7) 75 all out by 10 runs
Rob Hicks 36,  
Aaron Bowles 20,
James Ingledon 4-19,
Simon Davies 4-26
  Aaron Bowles 4-30


 
 
Narberth II (29) 85 for 4 beat Stackpole (4) 84 for 6  by 6 wkts
Andrew Williams 31,
Mike Johns 14no,
Huw Simpkins 10no,
George Smith 2-22,  
Ben Davies 2-13.  
  Simon Bevan 23,  
George Smith 15
Rob Webb 2-19,
Ceri Davies 3-11,
Richard Howell 3-19
 
Haverfordwest III (9) 142 all out lost to Llangwm ll (30) 158 all out 
Ieaun Crawshaw 35,
Paul Jenkins 32,
Andrew Harries 3-28,  
J Thomas 3-23
  Ben Williams 47,  
Andrew Harries 30, 
John Ryan 4-40
 
by 16 runs